Mood

Pengen berbisnis tapi modal pas-pasan?
Wah pas banget nie joint bisnisku...
Daftarnya aja gratis loh! Aku jelasin yah :

- Daftar member 24.900 + KTP

Nah dalam 3 bulan pertama juga member baru bisa mendapatkan hadiah promo welcome program yang super keren hadiahnya...

Yuk buruan gabung,,, berminat? inbox ke sini ^^

Thursday, July 8

Member Berryz Koubo "Miyabi Natsuyaki"

Real Name: Natsuyaki Miyabi (夏焼雅)

Nickname: Miya, Miyabi, Miiya

Birth Date: August 25, 1992

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Blood type: O

Height: 160.2 cm

Hobby: Purikura

Special skill: Baton, rollerblading

Habit: Touching my hair

Strong point: Bright and cheerful

Weak point: Shy, get mad easily

Favorite color: Black, white, pink

Favorite flower: Baby's breath, gerbera, tulip

Favorite season: Winter

Favorite word: "LOVE"

Favorite song: "FIRST KISS," "Masayume" (Aa!)

Favorite book: "MAX Lovely!" "Angel Lip," "Musume Monogatari"

Favorite movie: "Koinu Dan no Monogatari," "Spy Kids," "Harry Potter"

Favorite food: Yakiniku, sushi, fruits, ice-cream

Least favorite food: Green onions, green bell peppers, celery, parsley, carrots

Scared of: Monsters and cockroaches

Disliked thing/thing to do: Math and kanji

Charm point: Eyes

credit :bestuff

Nah ini piku-piku miya :D chekidot

miya & her friend, momo and risa :D




kawaii desu ne?



kostum waktu ngeluarin album rottara-rottara (buono)






rambutnya lucu hahaha













credit pic : helloproject

No comments: